Louisiana Academy of Sleep Medicine
2019 
Organizational Members
Philips
South Louisiana Ear, Nose, Throat & Facial Plastics
2019
Membership Roster
Arceneaux, Paula (Meeting Registered)
Besson, Rachel (Meeting Registered) (Judicial Committee)
Billings, Nancy (Meeting Registered)
Bordelon, JY (Director at Large)
Bourgeois, Gay (Meeting Registered)
Boutte, Melissa
Breneff, Alexandra (Meeting Registered)(Non-Member)
Broussard, Vicki (Meeting Registered)
Burton, Kaye (Meeting Registered)

Campo, Anna (Meeting Registered)
Castille, Nicole
Chalmers, Jennie (Meeting Registered)
Cheema, Mohammad (Publications Committee)
Childs, Alexis
Childs, Michelle (Meeting Registered) (Membership Committee)
Conner, Phillip (Director at Large)
Connolly, James (Education & Election Committees)
Constantino, Nicholas (Non-Member)(Meeting Registered)
Credeur, Sarah (Meeting Registered) (Director at Large) 
Daigle, Kim (Non-Member)(Meeting Registered)
Davis, Letita (Meeting Registered)
Douglas, Jane (Meeting Registered)
Duet, Melanie
Dugas, Patricia
Duplantis, Cynthia
Faber, Brooke (Non-Member)(Meeting Registered)
Fontenot, Sarah
Gardner, Carmen
Grimsley, Terry (Meeting Registered)
Guillory, Frances (Meeting Registered)
Hanaki, Bryan (Non-Member) (Meeting Registered)
Hollier, Stacy (Meeting Registered)
Hornsby, Lynda
Houston, Gerald (Education Committee)
Johnson, Jodi (Meeting Registered) (Judicial Committee)
Johnson, Joshua (Meeting Registered) (Director at Large)
Key, Christine
Kilgore, Rebecca (Meeting Registered)
Landry, Blair (Education Committee)
Landry, Carolyn (Meeting Registered) +1
Lazard, Joyce (Meeting Registered)
Le, Lillian
Lejeune, Tammy
Ledet-Parker, Tanika (Meeting Registered)
Leger, Mona (Meeting Registered)
LeGros, Brooke (Meeting Registered) (Publications Chairperson)(newsletter@lasmnet.org)
Lizner, Mary (Meeting Registered)
Marcotte, Brooke (Meeting Registered) (Publications Committee)(Social Media)
McGrew, Tenecia (Membership Committee)
McGuire, Melissa (Meeting Registered)
Moncada, Debbie (Non-Member)(Meeting Registered)
Moncada, Lydia (Meeting Registered)
Moreau Jr., James
Moreau, Julie 
Mouton, Tiffany
Ogles, Rachel (Meeting Registered)
Palmer, Alison
Parker, Bryan (Non-Member)(Meeting Registered)
Payne, Tammy (Meeting Registered)
Picard, Meagan
Pitre, Pamela
Prewitt, Allen
Ramsey, Sadie (Meeting Registered)
Roberts, Kim (Meeting Registered)
Richardson, Angela (Elections Committee)
Rider, Tiffani
Salmon, Maniphanh
Schlegel, Dawn (Meeting Registered)
Schoendorf, Robert (Membership Committee)
Schwab, J. Kyle (Speaker) (Director at Large)
Sexton, Craig (Non-Member)(Meeting Registered)
Silva, Sylvia (Non-Member)(Meeting Registered)
Simon, Theresa
Sonnier, Johnna
Spindel, Lisa (Meeting Registered)
Sweezy, Jeannie (Meeting Registered)
Thibeaux, Shantanya
Thompson, Lowery (Speaker)(Meeting Registered)
Thompson, Patrick (Meeting Registered)
                    (Elections Committee Chairperson) (elections@lasmnet.org)
Trahan, Kiesha (Meeting Registered)
Vincent, Coby (Meeting Registered)
Watson, Kristopher (Meeting Registered)(Non-Member)
Young, Erica (Meeting Registered)
Young, Wade (Meeting Registered)  (President)(clickmaster1@lasmnet.org)
Zimmerman, Michelle (Meeting Registered)